プライバシーポリシー

プライバシーポリシー

【個人情報の管理】
個人情報を取り扱うにあたっては、「個人情報の保護に関する法律」をはじめとする個人情報の保護に関する法令、ガイドラインおよび本プライバシーポリシーを遵守いたします。

【個人情報の利用目的】
のリプロ非公式スケジュール(以下、「当サイト」とします)では、訪問者様からのお問い合わせをお受けした際に、メールアドレス等の個人情報をご登録いただく場合がございます。
これらの個人情報は質問に対する回答や必要な情報を電子メールなどでご連絡する場合に利用させていただくものであり、個人情報をご提供いただく際の目的以外では利用いたしません。

【個人情報の第三者への開示】
当サイトでは、個人情報は適切に管理し、以下に該当する場合を除いて第三者に開示することはありません。
・やむを得ない事情があり、かつ本人のご了解がある場合
・各種捜査等への協力のため、開示が必要となる場合

【個人情報の開示、訂正、追加、削除、利用停止】
ご本人からの個人データの開示、訂正、追加、削除、利用停止のご希望の場合には、ご本人であることを確認させていただいた上、速やかに対応させていただきます。

【Cookie(クッキー)】
当サイトでは、主要コンテンツにおいて、閲覧設定の保存のためにCookieを使用しています。
(本サイトで扱っているCookieの一覧はこちらをご確認ください。)
Cookieは、ユーザーがサイトを訪れた際に、そのユーザーのコンピュータ内に記録されます。
ただし、記録される情報には、ユーザー名やメールアドレスなど、個人を特定するものは一切含まれません。

【他サイトからの埋め込みコンテンツ】
当サイトの投稿には埋め込みコンテンツ (動画、画像、投稿など) が含まれます。他サイトからの埋め込みコンテンツは、訪問者がそのサイトを訪れた場合とまったく同じように振る舞います。
これらのサイトは、あなたのデータの収集、Cookieの使用、サードパーティによる追加トラッキングの埋め込み、埋め込みコンテンツとのやりとりの監視を行うことがあります。アカウントを使ってそのサイトにログイン中の場合、埋め込みコンテンツとのやりとりのトラッキングも含まれる可能性があります。

【免責事項】
当サイトからリンクやバナーなどによって他のサイトに移動された場合、移動先サイトで提供される情報、サービス等について一切の責任を負いません。
当サイトのコンテンツ・情報につきまして、可能な限り正確な情報を掲載するよう努めておりますが、誤情報が入り込んだり、情報が古くなっていることもございます。
当サイトに掲載された内容によって生じた損害等の一切の責任を負いかねますのでご了承ください。

【プライバシーポリシーの変更について】
当サイトは、個人情報に関して適用される日本の法令を遵守するとともに、本ポリシーの内容を適宜見直しその改善に努めます。
修正された最新のプライバシーポリシーは常に本ページにて開示されます。
        

2020年10月24日 制定
2020年12月24日 日付追加
2021年01月17日 改定

もどる

Privacy Policy (For Reference)

Management of Personal Information
In handling personal information, we will comply with laws and regulations regarding the protection of personal information, including the "Act on the Protection of Personal Information" of Japan, guidelines, and this Privacy Policy.

Purpose of Use of Personal Information
When NoriPro Unofficial Schedule (hereinafter referred to as "this site") receives an inquiry from you, we may ask you to register your personal information such as your e-mail address.
We will not use this information for any purpose other than the purpose for which it was provided to us.

Disclosure of Personal Information to Third Parties
We will not disclose your personal information to any third party, except in the following cases.
- When there are special circumstances and with the consent of the individual.
- When disclosure is necessary for cooperation in various investigations, etc.

Disclosure, correction, addition, deletion, or suspension of use of personal information
When the person in question requests the disclosure, correction, addition, deletion, or suspension of use of personal data, we will respond promptly after confirming the identity of the person in question.

Cookies
This website uses cookies to save your browsing settings in the main contents.
(For a list of cookies used on this site, please click here.)
Cookies are recorded in the user's computer when the user visits the site, but the recorded information does not include any information that identifies the individual, such as the user's name or e-mail address.
In addition, such information will not be recorded or stored by any tools managed by this site or its operator.
(*We also do not use any access statistics tools such as Google Analytics.)
Please understand that if you refuse to accept cookies provided by this site, you will not be able to use some of the functions of this site.

Embedded Content from Other Sites
Posts on this site include embedded content (videos, images, posts, etc.). Embedded content from other sites behaves exactly as if the visitor were visiting that site.
These sites may collect your data, use cookies, embed additional tracking by third parties, and monitor your interactions with embedded content. This may include tracking your interactions with embedded content if you are logged in to that site using an account.

Disclaimer
If you are transferred from this site to another site through a link or banner, we assume no responsibility for the information or services provided at the destination site.
However, there may be cases where erroneous information is included or information is out of date.
Please note that we cannot be held responsible for any damages caused by the contents of this website.

Changes to the Privacy Policy
In addition to complying with the laws and regulations of Japan applicable to personal information, this site will review and improve the contents of this policy as appropriate.
The revised and updated privacy policy will always be disclosed on this page.

About This Translated Version
The English version of this Privacy Policy is for reference purposes only.
In the event of any discrepancy between the English version and the original Japanese version, the Japanese version shall prevail.
        

October 24, 2020 Enacted
December 24, 2020 Date added
January 17, 2021 Revision
Jan 24, 2021 English version added

Back